Di |
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
031 017 199 |
KK 02 |
Nordlichter im NSV 1. |
Hamburg Hurricanes 2. |
Schulzentrum-Nord |
O. Fischer |
|
|
1:4 |
|
25,50 € |
0,00 € |
Di |
23.04.2024 |
18:30 |
031 003 176 |
L 03 |
Hamm United 1. |
Vorw. Wacker 1. |
Tribünenweg |
Klüver |
Speck |
Rother |
1:4 |
|
26,00 € |
40,00 € |
Mi |
24.04.2024 |
20:00 |
031 201 111 |
SV 01 |
Harksheide 1.Sen. |
Niendorf 1.Sen. |
collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
1:0 |
|
7,50 € |
0,00 € |
Fr |
26.04.2024 |
19:00 |
031 002 221 |
L 02 |
Poppenbüttel 1. |
Paloma 2. |
Bültenkoppel 1 |
Klüver |
Hölker |
Speck |
|
|
33,50 € |
55,00 € |
Fr |
26.04.2024 |
19:30 |
031 004 219 |
B 01 |
TuS Osdorf 1. |
Lieth 1. |
Blomkamp |
Schmitz |
Geiger |
Denninger |
|
|
30,50 € |
51,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
13:30 |
032 311 025 |
CKK 01 |
Nordlichter im NSV 1.C-Mäd. |
St. Pauli 1.C-Mäd. |
Langenharmer Weg |
Stapelfeldt |
|
|
|
|
20,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
10:30 |
035 001 105 |
JCOL 01 |
Sternschanze 1.C (A1) |
Niendorf 1.C (A1) |
Sternschanze |
Vieira Matos Junior |
|
|
HSV |
|
22,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
10:45 |
036 015 008 |
DBZL 05 |
Alsterbrüder 1.D (A1) |
1. FC Quickborn 1.D (A1) |
Walter-Wächter-Platz |
Freitag |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
11:30 |
033 004 107 |
JALL 02 |
Glashütte 1.A (J1) |
Vorw. Wacker 2.A (J1) |
Glashütte 2 |
Y. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
25,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
14:00 |
031 001 283 |
OL HH 01 |
FC Türkiye 1. |
Buchholz 1. |
Fährstrasse |
Sutera |
Waigant |
Rother |
|
|
46,50 € |
67,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
15:30 |
031 001 288 |
OL HH 01 |
Altona 93 1. |
HEBC 1. |
Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn (Rasen) |
Kopmann |
Vogt |
|
|
|
46,50 € |
67,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
12:30 |
031 009 219 |
K 02 |
Poppenbüttel 2. |
Paloma 3. |
Bültenkoppel 1 |
Gegalski |
Horstmann |
Meyer |
|
|
27,50 € |
46,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
10:00 |
036 537 009 |
DKK 37 |
Alstertal-Langenhorn 5.D (A4) |
Farmsen 2.D (A2) |
Beckermannweg Platz 1 |
Stapelfeldt |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
11:15 |
036 530 009 |
DKK 30 |
Alstertal-Langenhorn 4.D (A3) |
Komet Blankenese 3.D (A2) |
Beckermannweg Platz 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
27.04.2024 |
12:30 |
036 561 009 |
DKK 61 |
Alstertal-Langenhorn 8.D (J4) |
Condor 5.D (J2) |
Beckermannweg Platz 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
15:00 |
035 011 013 |
CBZL 03 |
Glashütte 2.C (J1) |
GW Harburg 3.C (J1) |
Glashütte 2 |
Meyer |
|
|
|
|
20,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
11:30 |
032 002 123 |
FLL 01 |
Harksheide 1.Fr. |
Walddörfer 2.Fr. |
collatz+schwartz Sportpark |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
22,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
15:30 |
175 106 052 |
JE Rnd 01 |
UH-Adler 1.E (A1) |
Stapelfeld 1.E (A1) |
Garstedt 2 |
? |
|
|
|
|
10,00 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
15:30 |
175 106 056 |
JE Rnd 01 |
Eintracht Norderstedt 2.E (A2) |
Freie Mannschaft für Spielbericht 1 |
Garstedt 2 |
? |
|
|
|
|
17,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
15:00 |
031 017 222 |
KK 02 |
HSV VI |
GW Eimsbüttel 3. |
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 |
Y. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
25,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
28.04.2024 |
19:30 |
880 004 174 |
HP |
PAOK Thessaloniki |
AEK Athen |
? |
Schröder |
Grudzinski |
Neitzel-Petersen |
|
|
0,00 € |
0,00 € |
Mi |
01.05.2024 |
11:00 |
031 213 100 |
SL 03 |
HSV 3.Sen. |
Rugenbergen 1.Sen. |
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 4 |
Schulz-Greco |
|
|
|
|
7,50 € |
0,00 € |
Fr |
03.05.2024 |
20:00 |
031 311 175 |
SL 01 |
Harksheide 2.Sen. |
Einigkeit/SC Hamm 3.Sen. SG |
collatz+schwartz Sportpark |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
7,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
04.05.2024 |
10:00 |
036 015 011 |
DBZL 05 |
HSV 4.D (A4) |
Poppenbüttel 1.D (A1) |
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
04.05.2024 |
14:30 |
034 001 110 |
JBOL 01 |
Victoria 1.B (A1) |
Concordia 1.B (A1) |
Stadion Hoheluft |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
25,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
04.05.2024 |
11:00 |
890 083 175 |
ABL |
Werder Bremen |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Stadiongelände, Platz 12 |
Kopmann |
Rockel |
Geiger |
|
|
200,00 € |
200,00 € |
Sa |
04.05.2024 |
14:00 |
031 017 227 |
KK 02 |
Nordlichter im NSV 1. |
Paloma 4. |
Schulzentrum-Nord |
? |
|
|
|
|
25,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
04.05.2024 |
18:00 |
032 011 088 |
FKL 03 |
Sternschanze U19-Fr. 11er |
Süderelbe U19-Fr. 9er |
Sternschanze |
Stapelfeldt |
|
|
|
|
21,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
05.05.2024 |
15:00 |
031 002 226 |
L 02 |
Kummerfeld 1. |
Eintracht Lokstedt 1. |
Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen) |
Sutera |
Rother |
Klaffke |
|
|
26,00 € |
40,00 € |
Sa |
11.05.2024 |
10:30 |
036 017 018 |
DBZL 07 |
Glashütte 1.D (J1) |
Alstertal-Langenhorn 2.D (J1) |
Glashütte 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
11.05.2024 |
15:00 |
175 102 065 |
JE Rnd 01 |
Walddörfer 1.E (A1) |
Poppenbüttel 1.E (A1) |
Garstedt 2 |
? |
|
|
|
|
17,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
11.05.2024 |
15:00 |
175 102 066 |
JE Rnd 01 |
Eintracht Norderstedt 1.E (A1) |
VfL 93 1.E (A1) |
Garstedt 2 |
? |
|
|
|
|
17,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
12.05.2024 |
10:00 |
034 012 042 |
BKL 06 |
Niendorf 4.B (J2) |
Hetlingen 1.B (J1) |
Sachsenweg 2 (Kunstrasen) |
Meyer |
|
|
|
|
22,50 € |
0,00 € |
Mi |
22.05.2024 |
19:30 |
031 311 150 |
SL 01 |
Harksheide 2.Sen. |
Hemdingen-Bilsen/Rantzau 1.Sen. SG |
collatz+schwartz Sportpark 2 |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
7,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
26.05.2024 |
10:00 |
070 013 424 |
FS/DJ/B-FS |
HEBC 3.D (J1) |
Nienstedten 2.D (J1) |
Reinmüller-Platz 1 |
Stapelfeldt |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
01.06.2024 |
11:30 |
034 003 126 |
JBLL 01 |
Eintracht Lokstedt 1.B (A1) |
Rugenbergen 2.B (A1) |
Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt |
O. Fischer |
|
|
|
|
22,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
08.06.2024 |
10:00 |
036 015 022 |
DBZL 05 |
HSV 4.D (A4) |
Eimsbüttel 3.D (A2) |
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 2 |
Stapelfeldt |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |
So |
09.06.2024 |
12:00 |
034 010 065 |
BKL 04 |
Victoria 3.B (J2) |
Eimsbüttel 4.B (J2) |
Gärtnerstraße |
? |
|
|
|
|
22,50 € |
0,00 € |
Sa |
29.06.2024 |
11:00 |
036 011 029 |
DBZL 01 |
HSV 1.D (LZ) (A1) |
Blau-Weiß 96 1.D (A1) |
Paul-Hauenschild-Plätze 6 |
? |
|
|
|
|
18,50 € |
0,00 € |